M‹HLVIERTLER RADMARATHON 2004
GESAMTWERTUNG

PlatzStartnr.NameKlasseVereinZeit
1.252Probst, Rupert U 30bikepalast.com3:19
2.1Stadlbauer, Josef U 40Rad+Nabe Simplon Wippro 3:22
3.253Gründlinger, Hannes U 30bikepalast.com3:22
4.241Kranzinger, Robert U 30SV Lengau3:22
5.212Ott, Gerhard U 40RCN Rochelt Niederneuk. 3:25
6.251Reindl, Jens U 40bikepalast.com3:25
7.51Reich, Thomas U 30SK VOEST Linz3:25
8.145Wolfesberger, Karl U 50RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:25
9.133Eckerstorfer, Roland U 30RC Union Sarleinsbach 3:29
10.242Vogl, Anton U 40SV Lengau3:29
11.56Kunkel, Andreas U 50RF Obernzell3:29
12.200Gittmaier, Josef U 40URC Ried3:29
13.250Meneweger, Thomas U 20bikepalast.com3:29
14.204Schutti, Markus U 40Infineon Linz3:29
15.168Peterseil, Gerald U 30Laufrad Steyr3:29
16.247Bertram, Andreas U 20RC RaiBa Kosmopiloten 3:29
17.188Hickisch, Raffael U 20RC 2-Rad Sturm3:29
18.28Pöll, Stefan U 20RC Hoval Birkfeld 3:29
19.258Raidl, Markus U 40RC RaiBa Kosmopiloten 3:29
20.194Piringer, Dominik U 20URC Radwelt3:29
21.217Schoissengaier, Josef U 50Union Naturfabrik Ahorn 3:29
22.97Kellerer-Pirklbauer, Helmut U 40RC ARB÷ FREISTADT 3:29
23.205Helmreich, Johannes U 30RC Großgerungs Kastner 3:29
24.203Kollros, Alfred U 50
3:29
25.98Schmalzer, Manfred U 40RC ARB÷ FREISTADT 3:29
26.226Etlinger, Markus U 30÷AMTC Hrinkow Steyr 3:29
27.193Lechner, Erich U 40RC Frankenmarkt 3:29
28.47Popp, Rainer U 50Team Simplon3:29
29.107Lindorfer, Karl U 50RC Sarleinsbach 3:29
30.152Freudenthaler, Karl U 50Team RKS Steppenwolf 3:29
31.40Peter, Gerhard U 50RSV 1895 Passau 3:34
32.111Lanzenberger, Gerhard U 30SK VOEST Linz3:34
33.93Liebl, Markus U 40RSC Zwiesel - Team Leitl 3:34
34.218Hofstätter, Herbert U 40
3:34
35.179Seyrhammer, Karl U 30RC Puppinger Hobbyradler 3:34
36.248Bertram, Werner U 50RC RaiBa Kosmopiloten 3:34
37.178Pühringer, Gerhard U 40RC Puppinger Hobbyradler 3:34
38.165Guttenbrunner, Herbert U 50RC ARB÷ FREISTADT 3:34
39.183Schmolmüller, Christoph U 30URC Radwelt3:34
40.228Krenn, Mario U 30RC Julbach3:34
41.120Ortner, Peter U 30
3:39
42.100Aschacher, Georg U 70RC ARB÷ Freistadt 3:39
43.206Aigner, Wolfgang U 30RC Großgerungs Kastner 3:39
44.246Lernet, Christoph U 40RC RaiBa Kosmopiloten 3:39
45.38Hablesreiter, Markus U 30
3:39
46.150Hartl, Helmut U 40RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:39
47.189Läpple, Rudi U 40Drahteseklinik.com 3:39
48.144Schöffl, Gerhard U 50RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:39
49.147Luger, Stefan U 40RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:39
50.70Bauer, Reinhard U 40ESV Westbahn Linz 3:39
51.148Pühringer, Karl U 40RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:39
52.213Gruber, Hans U 70RC Großgerungs Kastner 3:39
53.66Antesberger, Herbert U 50RSC Passau3:39
54.84Franz, Gerhard U 50Naturfreunde Sierning 3:39
55.197Huber, Manfred U 50RSV 1895 Passau 3:39
56.91Schulner, Hermann U 40RC Großgerungs Kastner 3:39
57.78Roth, Josef U 50
3:39
58.214Kaiser, Christian U 40
3:39
59.81Bindreiter, Johann U 50ASK÷ Allerheiligen 3:39
60.83Biskup, Johann U 50PSV GigaSport Club 50 ÷BV 3:39
61.94Freundorfer, Gerhard U 30Ski und Bike Deggendorf 3:39
62.13Stumptner, Gerald U 50Ruderverein ISTER Linz 3:42
63.139Kiesl, Wolfgang U 30SK VOEST Linz3:42
64.209Resch, Jürgen U 30ARB÷ Resch & Frisch 3:42
65.125Puffer, Franz U 50RC Julbach3:42
66.128Altenhofer, Alois U 40RC Julbach3:43
67.29Wersching, Georg U 50
3:43
68.99Seyringer, Berthold U 30RC Frankenmarkt 3:45
69.45Pirklbauer, Reinhard U 30ARB÷ RC Radsport Kiesl 3:45
70.169Veit, Andreas U 40Union Geng3:47
71.64Aufreiter, Walter U 50
3:47
72.58Bauer, Christian U 40
3:47
73.35Pötscher, Harald U 40RC Linz3:47
74.59Pöschl, Bernhard U 50
3:47
75.175Edlinger, Christian U 402radchaoten.com 3:49
76.243Panholzer, Peter U 30GO Botendienst Wien 3:49
77.180Findewig, Andreas U 40SV Gallneukirchen 3:49
78.164Knapp, Franz U 50Großgerungs 3:49
79.158Steater, Stanley U 50
3:50
80.245Lux, Helmut U 40RC RaiBa Kosmopiloten 3:50
81.109Victora, Andreas U 50SK VOEST Linz3:50
82.110Resch, Franz U 50SK VOEST Linz3:50
83.42Waldner, Peter U 40RC Hollaus3:50
84.234Chertek, Andreas U 40
3:50
85.173Wasner, Leopold U 40
3:50
86.185Lenzbauer, Harald U 40RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:50
87.104Muhr, Tamara DaRC Frankenmarkt3:51
88.131Weidinger, Erwin U 40RC Julbach3:51
89.127Winkler, Franz U 50RC Julbach3:51
90.196Aschauer, Walter U 40RCN Rochelt Niederneuk. 3:51
91.26Weberndorfer, Erwin U 50
3:51
92.67Kieleithner, Stefan U 30RC Frankenmarkt 3:51
93.23Grottenthaler, Fritz U 50
3:51
94.170Lugmayr, Hubert U 40Union Geng3:51
95.90Fuchs, Mathias U 50TV Hauzenberg3:51
96.115Panzirsch, Johann U 30
3:54
97.76Hoffmann, Karl U 50
3:54
98.61Viehböck, Wilhelm U 40RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:54
99.161Grielhüsl, Franz U 50
3:54
100.191Lust, Philipp U 30
3:54
101.92Ittensamer, Reinald U 40Wau Wau Biker Bad Zell 3:55
102.54Reischl, Fritz U 70SK VOEST Linz3:55
103.221Koller, Philipp U 20Radsport Moldaschl 3:55
104.135Bauer, Werner U 40Union Bad Zell3:55
105.154Lengauer, Kurt U 30Sumschwandt3:55
106.63Freund, Josef U 50DJK Eberhardsberg 3:55
107.43Teufer, Andreas U 40
3:55
108.88Panwinkler, Martin Josef U 30MTB WireDonkeys Reichenau 3:55
109.177Mayrhofer, Marko U 30Los Pedalos3:55
110.176Danner, Stephan U 30Los Pedalos3:55
111.163Raml, Johann U 40
3:55
112.181Samhaber, Anton U 50Walding3:55
113.102Filipits, Rene U 40
3:56
114.146Neumüller, Ernst U 40RC Bike & Fun St. Peter 3:56
115.106Pröll, Ernst U 70SK VOEST Linz3:56
116.16Wöhrer, Bernhard U 30www.4sports.at3:58
117.95Krause, Jürgen U 40Ski und Bike Deggendorf 4:00
118.140Stöllnberger, Walter U 50SK VOEST Linz4:00
119.220Wölfl, Thomas U 40
4:01
120.39Wurm, Christian U 40Union Naturfabrik Ahorn 4:01
121.249Hofbauer, Alfred U 50
4:01
122.244Breitwieser, U 30
4:01
123.232Watzinger, Leopold U 50
4:01
124.50Mayrhofer, Rupert U 70SK VOEST Linz4:02
125.52Kirh, Miro U 50SK VOEST Linz4:03
126.219Pobersberger, Leopold U 50
4:03
127.89Leitner, Georg U 50ARB÷ RC Radsport Kiesl 4:03
128.223Trabitzsch, Gottfried U 50
4:03
129.182Kaar, Walter U 70RC Bindermichl4:03
130.122Wakolbinger, Martin U 40Volksbank Bad Hall 4:03
131.72Hahn, Gerhard U 50ESV Westbahn Linz 4:08
132.207Hörzenberger, Johannes U 40
4:08
133.172Heinzel, Walter U 40
4:09
134.199Plaimer, Johann U 40
4:09
135.254Gsandtner, Andreas U 50
4:09
136.166Engleder, Christine DaUnion ÷pping4:09
137.155Greul, Günter U 50
4:10
138.238Kiesenhofer, Herbert U 50
4:11
139.216Reischl, Karl U 50
4:11
140.85Bartik, Herbert U 30
4:11
141.34Schnallinger, Dietmar U 50
4:11
142.103Filler, Josef U 50RC Moldaschl4:12
143.129Schenk, Helmut U 20RC Julbach4:12
144.233Magauer, Leo U 70Union Rohrbach4:14
145.136Kiesenhofer, Franz U 50Union Hagenberg 4:15
146.156Lerchbaumer, Markus U 50
4:16
147.184Razenböck, Lois U 70RC Bindermichl4:16
148.174Freilinger, Herbert U 50
4:16
149.215Kaiser, Walter U 50SV Grammastetten 4:17
150.11Sattler, Josef U 50
4:18
151.208Lackner, Herbert U 70RC Waldviertel4:18
152.162Hofstätter, Robert U 40Union Sport Linz 4:18
153.187Panuschka, Michael U 40
4:18
154.195Wielander, Paul U 30Langschlag4:18
155.240Lanzinger, Wilfried U 70DAV Passau4:18
156.255Hotzl, Gottfried U 70TVN Niederneukirchen 4:18
157.211Hainzl-Fellhofer, Christa Da
4:18
158.210Hainzl, Albert U 70
4:18
159.116Riener, Rudi U 40
4:18
160.123Weichenberger, Johannes U 50Linz AG Sport4:18
161.202Kollros, Manuela DaTVN Zisser4:24
162.239Schiefer, Thomas U 40
4:24
163.186Paul, Andreas U 40
4:25
164.69Strasser, Günter U 50
4:25
165.73Hanusch, Rudolf U 70ESV Westbahn Linz 4:25
166.114Garhofer, Brigitte DaCiclopia Wien4:25
167.225Lang, Friedrich U 70RC Julbach4:25
168.86Kreinbucher, Tanja Da
4:29
169.230Plattner, Josef U 50RC Julbach4:33
170.190Petz, Helmut U 70RSC Bad Ischl4:34
171.222Winkler, Johannes U 30Naturfreunde Königswiesen 4:36
172.96Mittermaier, Sabine DaSki und Bike Deggendorf 4:37
173.192Horner, Walter U 50SV Sandl4:37
174.41Seifried, Markus U 30
4:40
175.37Gruber, Harald U 50U. Tragwein4:40
176.198Wolkerstorfer, Wilfried U 50
4:41
177.31Plaimer, Karl-Heinz U 50SC St. Pantaleon/Erla 4:45
178.33Fuchs, Franz U 50
4:45
179.229Perkmann, Adalbert U 70RC Julbach4:45
180.126Puffer, Maria DaRC Julbach4:45
181.235÷hlinger, Sylvia Da
4:45
182.231Schenk, Franz U 70RC Julbach4:45
183.117Raber, Thomas U 30
4:45
184.130Schartner, Josef U 70RC Julbach4:45
185.14Heinrich, Günter U 40
4:46
186.224Kristic, Johann U 70
4:46
187.71Hahn, Günther U 50ESV Westbahn Linz 4:49
188.143Schwandegger, Rudolf U 70RC Ybbsitz Lietzsport 4:49
189.167Schöppl, Franz U 70SK VOEST Linz4:51
190.55Rötzer, Michaela DaCiclopia Wien4:52
191.68Obojes, Hubert U 50
4:52
192.118Raber, Max U 30
4:57
193.112Thallinger, Maria DaTri Team Triftern 4:58
194.113Lindner, Christoph U 20Tri Team Triftern 4:58
195.21Haberleitner, Wolfgang U 40TriRun Linz4:59
196.227Exl, Franz U 30Union Naturfabrik Ahorn 4:59
197.132Jax, Patrick U 30
5:00
198.157Schaller, Franz U 40
5:03
199.256Wolfinger, Walter U 70DVE Niederneukirchen 5:07
200.62Kern, Hermann U 50Wels5:12
201.105Schnaffner, Gerhard U 40
5:12
202.60Hinum, Günther U 30
5:14
203.119Schenkenfelder, Wolfgang U 50
5:14
204.12Hackl, Walter U 50
5:14